ADELSKALENDER FOR NORGESMESTERSKAP:
Herrer:
NM-Titler | Navn |
---|---|
34 |
Thor Helmer Johansen |
31 |
Oddbjørn Brydalseggen |
27 |
Atle Berger |
22 |
Cor Dekker |
20 |
Arnstein Lilleberg |
15 |
Kjell Michael Vaabenø |
11 |
Rune Ekeberg |
6 |
Keld Kiel |
6 |
Asbjørn Dypdal |
5 |
Fritz Seifert |
5 |
Ivar Juliussen |
5 |
Vegar Bjørgengen |
4 |
John Ivar Larsen |
4 |
Raymond Olsen |
4 |
Magnar Espelid |
3 |
Raymond Haugen |
3 |
Nils Petter Larsen |
3 |
Bjørn Gustav Skogan |
3 |
Geir Ellevset |
3 |
Are Aune |
2 |
Zan Pajcic |
2 |
Ingar Klaveness |
2 |
Stig Jarle Knudsen |
2 |
Terje Sæther |
2 |
Mats Stene |
2 |
Freddy Jørgensen |
2 |
Michael Owesen |
2 |
Stian Lyngfeld |
1 |
Audar Solberg |
1 |
Geir Reka Tollerud |
1 |
Kenneth Larsen |
1 |
Ole K. Sagmoen |
1 |
Tore B. Langaard |
1 |
Thomas Eiesar |
1 |
Mikael Lindstrøm |
1 |
Lennart Husvik |
1 |
Ronny Johansen |
1 |
Tom Are Hermansen |
1 |
Fredrik Bjørnstad |
1 |
Bård Heitmann |
1 |
Thomas Jensen |
1 |
Marius Sæternes |
1 |
Ketil Andersen |
1 |
Magne Dyhrdal |
1 |
Pål Solem |
1 |
Svein Bårdsaune |
1 |
Remi Markussen |
1 |
Jann Inge Holte |
1 |
Svein Ove Berge |
1 |
Haakon Grindvik |
1 |
Haakon Jacobsen |
1 |
Harald Vegmo |
1 |
Roger Bragstad |
1 |
Henrik Halsvik |
1 |
Henning Øfstaas |
1 |
Jan Roar Larsen |
1 |
Jonny Pedersen |
Damer:
NM-Titler | Navn |
---|---|
34 |
Reidun Olsen |
23 |
Iren Brydalseggen |
16 |
Rachna David |
16 |
Line Christensen |
10 |
Mia Iren Wattum |
8 |
Joan Hatlestad |
7 |
Inita Bite |
7 |
Eva Jensen |
5 |
Anne Mari Tangen |
5 |
Lise H. Vegmo |
5 |
Yvonne Brustad Dekker |
3 |
Madeleine Kinnari |
3 |
Jeanett Jensen |
3 |
Cathrine Marstein |
3 |
Heidi Berdal |
2 |
Rita Larsen |
2 |
Lena Larsson |
2 |
Sonja Espenæs |
2 |
Tone Fagerli |
2 |
Inger Lise Bromseth |
2 |
Christine Norvang |
2 |
Stine Andersen |
2 |
Tamara Schuur |
2 |
Mette Leret |
2 |
Anita Selnes |
2 |
Vigdis Kveldstad |
2 |
Cathrine Johansen |
2 |
Inger Mogseth |
2 |
Ann Marit Løfshus |
2 |
Choojai Johansen |
2 |
Tone Merete Bergum |
1 |
Cathrine Bakke |
1 |
Unni Melbye |
1 |
Nina Lorentzen |
1 |
Gunn Kristiansen |
1 |
Linda S. Nilsen |
1 |
Ann Kristin Bøe Johansson |
1 |
Siv Mossing |
1 |
Elise Miller |
1 |
Jette Kambestad |
1 |
Oddlaug Stenli |
1 |
Merete Stene |
1 |
Heidi Skretting |
1 |
Marianne Johansson |
1 |
Eirin Markussen |
1 |
Sissel Brandhaug |
1 |
Eva Abrahamsen |
1 |
Monica Østby |
1 |
Ann-Birgit Spydevold |
1 |
Carolina Syvertsen |
1 |
Maria Gresholdt |
1 |
Therese Martinsen |
1 |
Cathrine Lorentzen |
NM Fredrikstad 2019
--------------------------
Parmiks cricket: Iren Brydalseggen / Atle Berger
701 single herrer: Audar Solberg
501 single damer: Rachna David
Par cricket herrer: Cor Dekker / Thor Helmer Johansen
Par cricket damer: Rachna David / Inita Bite
Cricket single herrer: Cor Dekker
Cricket single damer: Rachna David
Ligalag herrer: Nav Seals Butchers - Raymond Haugen / Nils Petter Larsen / Kenneth Larsen / Zan Pajcic
Ligalag damer: Nav Seals Bling Bling - Sonja Espenæs / Rita Larsen / Madeleine Kinnari / Tone Fagerli / Lena Larsson
Par 501 herrer: Atle Berger / Rune Ekeberg
Par 501 damer: Rachna David / Inita Bite
Trippelmiks 701: Rachna David / Geir Reka Tollerud / Ingar Klaveness
Regionslag: Østfold 1 - Iren Brydalseggen / Cor Dekker / Atle Berger / Thor Helmer Johansen
NM Fredrikstad 2018
--------------------------
Parmiks cricket: Iren Brydalseggen / Atle Berger
701 single herrer: Atle Berger
501 single damer: Yvonne B. Dekker
Par cricket herrer: Raymond Haugen / Nils Petter Larsen
Par cricket damer: Anne Mari Tangen / Iren Brydalseggen
Cricket single herrer: Atle Berger
Cricket single damer: Yvonne B. Dekker
Ligalag herrer: TTA Bandits - Ole K. Sagmoen / Tore B. Langaard / Ingar Klaveness / Thomas Eiesar
Ligalag damer: Full Pupp - Cathrine Bakke / Iren Brydalseggen / Reidun Olsen / Unni Melbye
Par 501 herrer: Raymond Haugen / Nils Petter Larsen
Par 501 damer: Anne Mari Tangen / Iren Brydalseggen
Trippelmiks 701: Yvonne B. Dekker / Cor Dekker / Thor Helmer Johansen
Regionslag: Østfold 1 - Iren Brydalseggen / Cor Dekker / Atle Berger / Thor Helmer Johansen
NM Sarpsborg 2017
------------------------
Parmiks 501: Rachna David / Kjell Michael Vaabenø
701 single herrer: Cor Dekker
501 single damer: Rachna David
Par cricket herrer: Are Aune / Thor Helmer Johansen
Par cricket damer: Rachna David / Inita Bite
Cricket single herrer: Cor Dekker
Cricket single damer: Rachna David
Ligalag herrer: Fredrikshald 1 - Vegar Bjørgengen / Kjell Michael Vaabenø / John Ivar Larsen / Atle Berger / Fritz Seifert
Ligalag damer: DGA - Rachna David / Therese Martinsen / Inita Bite / Cathrine Lorentzen
Par 501 herrer: Cor Dekker / Thor Helmer Johansen
Par 501 damer: Rachna David / Inita Bite
Trippelmiks 701: Rachna David / Kjell Michael Vaabenø / Vegar Bjørgengen
Regionslag: Østfold 2 - Line Christensen / Cor Dekker / Rune Ekeberg / Are Aune
NM Sarpsborg 2016
------------------------
Parmiks cricket: Tone Fagerli / Kjell Michael Vaabenø
701 single herrer: Cor Dekker
501 single damer: Rachna David
Par cricket herrer: Rune Ekeberg / Atle Berger
Par cricket damer: Rachna David / Tamara Schuur
Cricket single herrer: Rune Ekeberg
Cricket single damer: Rachna David
Ligalag herrer: City DT - Cor Dekker / Magnar Espelid / Jan Roar Larsen / Jonny Pedersen
Ligalag damer: St. Olavs Glade Jenter - Stine Andersen / Christine Norvang / Ann-Birgit Spydevold / Carolina Syvertsen / Maria Gresholdt
Par 501 herrer: Cor Dekker / Thor Helmer Johansen
Par 501 damer: Rachna David / Tamara Schuur
Trippelmiks 701: Line Christensen / Atle Berger / Rune Ekeberg
Regionslag: Østfold 1 - Line Christensen / Cor Dekker / Atle Berger / Kjell Michael Vaabenø
NM Sarpsborg 2015
------------------------
Parmiks cricket: Line Christensen / Rune Ekeberg
701 single herrer: Cor Dekker
501 single damer: Line Christensen
Par cricket herrer: Atle Berger / Rune Ekeberg
Par cricket damer: Reidun Olsen / Iren Brydalseggen
Cricket single herrer: Atle Berger
Cricket single damer: Line Christensen
Ligalag herrer: Fredrikshald - Atle Berger / Fritz Seifert / John Ivar Larsen / Vegard Bjørgengen
Ligalag damer: Nav Seals Blingbling - Madeleine Kinnari / Lena Larsson / Rita Larsen / Sonja Hein
Par 501 herrer: Cor Dekker / Thor Helmer Johansen
Par 501 damer: Line Christensen / Anne Mari Tangen
Trippelmiks 701: Madeleine Kinnari / Are Aune / Henning Øfstaas
Regionslag: Østfold 1 - Cor Dekker / Rune Ekeberg / Atle Berger / Iren Brydalseggen
NM Sarpsborg 2014
------------------------
Parmiks cricket: Inita Bite / Stig Jarle Knudsen
701 single herrer: Thor Helmer Johansen
501 single damer: Line Christensen
Par cricket herrer: Thor Helmer Johansen / Cor Dekker
Par cricket damer: Iren Brydalseggen / Reidun Olsen
Cricket single herrer: Thor Helmer Johansen
Cricket single damer: Inita Bite
Ligalag herrer: Fredrikshald - Atle Berger / John Ivar Larsen / Vegar Bjørgengen / Fritz Seifert
Ligalag damer: Olavs Crew FDK - Iren Brydalseggen / Reidun Olsen / Nina Lorentzen / Inger Lise Bromseth
Par 501 herrer: Thor Helmer Johansen / Cor Dekker
Par 501 damer: Line Christensen / Anne Mari Tangen
Trippelmiks 701: Gunn Kristiansen / Mikael Lindstrøm / Stig Jarle Knudsen
NM Regionslag: Østfold 1 - Cor Dekker / Thor Helmer Johansen / Atle Berger / Iren Brydalseggen
NM Sarpsborg 2013
------------------------
Parmiks cricket: Yvonne Brustad / Cor Dekker
701 single herrer: Lennart Husvik
501 single damer: Line Christensen
Par cricket herrer: Atle Berger / Oddbjørn Brydalseggen
Par cricket damer: Iren Brydalseggen / Reidun Olsen
Cricket single herrer: Atle Berger
Cricket single damer: Iren Brydalseggen
Ligalag herrer: Fredrikshald Attackers - Atle Berger / Kjell Michael Vaabenø / Vegar Bjørgengen / Fritz Seifert
Ligalag damer: Girlpower FDK - Jeanett Jensen / Eva Jensen / Linda S. Nilsen / Ann Kristin Bøe Johansson
Par 501 herrer: Oddbjørn Brydalseggen / Atle Berger
Par 501 damer: Line Christensen / Mette Leret
Trippelmiks 701: Yvonne Brustad / Kjell Michael Vaabenø / Cor Dekker
Regionslag: Østfold 1 - Cor Dekker / Thor Helmer Johansen / Atle Berger / Line Christensen
NM Hamar 2012
--------------------
Parmiks cricket: Thor Helmer Johansen / Mia Iren Wattum
701 single herrer: Thor Helmer Johansen
501 single damer: Reidun Olsen
Par cricket herrer: Rune Ekeberg / Ronny Johansen
Par cricket damer: Reidun Olsen / Line Christensen
Cricket single herrer: Thor Helmer Johansen
Cricket single damer: Mia Iren Wattum
Ligalag herrer: Fredrikshald Attackers - Atle Berger / John Ivar Larsen / Fritz Seifert / Kjell Michael Vaabenø
Ligalag damer: Bullshit Terriers - Siv Mossing / Jette Kambestad / Elise Miller / Christine Norvang
Par 501 herrer: Ivar Juliussen / Arnstein Lilleberg
Par 501 damer: Line Christensen / Reidun Olsen
Trippelmiks 701: Anne Mari Tangen / Ivar Juliussen / Arnstein Lilleberg
Regionslag: Østfold 1 - Reidun Olsen / Oddbjørn Brydalseggen / Thor Helmer Johansen / Rune Ekeberg
NM Moss 2011
------------------
Parmiks cricket: Kjell Michael Vaabenø / Mia Iren Wattum
701 single herrer: Thor Helmer Johansen
501 single damer: Mia Iren Wattum
Par cricket herrer: Kjell Michael Vaabenø / Fredrik Bjørnstad
Par cricket damer: Reidun Olsen / Iren Brydalseggen
Cricket single herrer: Thor Helmer Johansen
Cricket single damer: Iren Brydalseggen
Ligalag herrer: avlyst pga. forsinkelser
Ligalag damer: Monica Østby / Stine Andersen / Reidun Olsen / Iren Brydalseggen
Par 501 herrer: Thor Helmer Johansen / Magnar Espelid
Par 501 damer: Iren Brydalseggen / Reidun Olsen
Trippelmiks 701: Freddy Jørgensen / Tom Are Hermansen / Mette Leret
NM Trondheim 2010
-------------------------
Parmiks cricket: Inger Lise Bromseth / Ivar Juliussen
701 single herrer: Stian Lyngfeld
501 single damer: Iren Brydalseggen
Cricket single herrer: Kjell Michael Vaabenø
Cricket single damer: Iren Brydalseggen
Par 501 herrer: Asbjørn Dybdahl / Geir Ellevset
Par 501 damer: Iren Brydalseggen / Anita Selnes
Par cricket herrer: Stian Lyngfeld / Mikal Owesen
Par cricket damer: Inger Mogseth / Sissel Brandhaug
Ligalag herrer: Marius Sæternes / Haakon Grindvik / Asbjørn Dypdahl / Harald Vegmo
Ligalag damer: Tone Merete Bergum / Lise H. Vegmo / Eva Abrahamsen / Anita Selnes
Trippelmiks: Rune Ekeberg / Iren Brydalseggen / Oddbjørn Brydalseggen
NM Moss 2009
-------------------
Parmiks cricket: Choojai Johansen / Thor Helmer Johansen
701 single herrer: Thor Helmer Johansen
501 single damer: Choojai Johansen
Par cricket herrer: Kjell Michael Vaabenø / Atle Berger
Par cricket damer: Eva Jensen / Joan Hatlestad
Cricket single herrer: Thor Helmer Johansen
Cricket single damer: Reidun Olsen
Ligalag herrer: Bulldozerne FDK - Ivar Juliussen / Raymond Olsen / Arnstein Lilleberg / Oddbjørn Brydalseggen
Ligalag damer: Girlpower I - Iren Brydalseggen / Joan Hatlestad / Jeanett Jensen / Eva Jensen
Par 501 herrer: Thor Helmer Johansen / Magnar Espelid
Par 501 damer: Mia Iren Wattum / Reidun Olsen
Trippelmiks 701: Mia Iren Wattum / Atle Berger / Kjell Michael Vaabenø
NM Moss - Klett 2008
---------------------------
Pentathlon herrer: Terje Sæther
Pentathlon damer: Lise H. Vegmo
Par bermuda herrer: Arnstein Lilleberg / Oddbjørn Brydalseggen
Par bermuda damer: Lise H. Vegmo / Heidi Berdal
701 single herrer: Thor Helmer Johansen
501 single damer: Ann Marit Løfshus
Ligalag herrer: Black Adder DT - Geir Ellevset / Roger Bragstad / Pål Solem / Svein Ove Berge
Ligalag damer: Girlpower FDK - Eva Jensen / Jeanett Jensen / Oddlaug Stenli / Eirin Markussen
Par cricket herrer: Asbjørn Dypdahl / Geir Ellevset
Par cricket damer: Lise H. Vegmo / Heidi Berdal
Par 501 herrer: Arnstein Lilleberg / Oddbjørn Brydalseggen
Par 501 damer: Eva Jensen / Joan Hatlestad
Top Gun 501 herrer: Kjell Michael Vaabenø
Top Gun 501 damer: Ann Marit Løfshus
Parmiks 501: Mia Iren Wattum / Atle Berger
Trippelmiks 701: Mia Iren Wattum / Atle Berger / Kjell Michael Vaabenø
Cricket single herrer: Arnstein Lilleberg
Cricket single damer: Mia Iren Wattum
Chicago Style single herrer: Haakon Jacobsen
Chicago Style single damer: Mia Iren Wattum
NM Fredrikstad - Trondheim 2007
---------------------------------
Parmiks: Reidun Olsen / Oddbjørn Brydalseggen
Cricket single herrer: Asbjørn Dypdal
Cricket single damer: Reidun Olsen
Trippelmiks 701: Vigdis Kveldstad / Asbjørn Dypdal / Bjørn Gustav Skogan
Par 501 herrer: Arnstein Lilleberg / Oddbjørn Brydalseggen
Par 501 damer: Tone Merete Bergum / Vigdis Kveldstad
Top Gun single herrer: Thor Helmer Johansen
Top Gun single damer: Reidun Olsen
Pentathlon herrer: Thor Helmer Johansen
Pentathlon damer: Lise H. Vegmo
501 single herrer: Thor Helmer Johansen
501 single damer: Reidun Olsen
Par cricket herrer: Arnstein Lilleberg / Oddbjørn Brydalseggen
Par cricket damer: Reidun Olsen / Merete Stene
Ligalag: Bulldozerne - Arnstein Lilleberg / Freddy Jørgensen / Raymond Olsen / Oddbjørn Brydalseggen
Hammerhead single herrer: Thor Helmer Johansen
Hammerhead single damer: Reidun Olsen
NM Fredrikstad - Heimdal 2006
---------------------------------------
501 single herrer: Arnstein Lilleberg
501 single damer: Joan Hatlestad
Top Gun herrer: Henrik Halsvik
Top Gun damer: Reidun Olsen
Par bermuda herrer: Bård Heitmann / Terje Sæther
Par cricket herrer: Oddbjørn Brydalseggen / Arnstein Lilleberg
Par cricket damer: Eva Jensen / Joan Hatlestad
Ligalag: Bulldozerne - Reidun Olsen / Oddbjørn Brydalseggen / Thomas Jensen / Arnstein Lilleberg / Ivar Juliussen
Parmiks: Reidun Olsen / Oddbjørn Brydalseggen
Cricket single herrer: Keld Kiel
Cricket single damer: Joan Hatlestad
Trippelmiks 701: Reidun Olsen / Keld Kiel / Oddbjørn Brydalseggen
Par 501 herrer: Arnstein Lilleberg / Oddbjørn Brydalseggen
Par 501 damer: Eva Jensen / Joan Hatlestad
Hammerhead single herrer: Asbjørn Dypdal
Hammerhead single damer: Joan Hatlestad
NM Fredrikstad - Orkanger 2005
-----------------------------------------
501 single herrer: Oddbjørn Brydalseggen
501 single damer: Reidun Olsen
Top Gun: Oddbjørn Brydalseggen
Par cricket herrer: Arnstein Lilleberg / Oddbjørn Brydalseggen
Par bermuda: Arnstein Lilleberg / Oddbjørn Brydalseggen
Ligalag: Bulldozerne - Mats Stene / Raymond Olsen / Reidun Olsen / Oddbjørn Brydalseggen / Arnstein Lilleberg
Par 501 herrer: Arnstein Lilleberg / Oddbjørn Brydalseggen
Parmiks: Marianne Johansson / Arnstein Lilleberg
Cricket single herrer: Oddbjørn Brydalseggen
Cricket single damer: Inger Mogseth
Trippelmiks: Cathrine Johansen / Remi Markussen / Bjørn Gustav Skogan
NM Fredrikstad - Trondheim 2004
------------------------------------------
501 single herrer: Michael Owesen
501 single damer: Cathrine Johansen
Par cricket herrer: Arnstein Lilleberg / Oddbjørn Brydalseggen
Wildcard cricket damer: Cathrine Marstein
Parmiks: Reidun Olsen / Oddbjørn Brydalseggen
Cricket single herrer: Oddbjørn Brydalseggen
Cricket single damer: Reidun Olsen
Trippelmiks: Reidun Olsen / Keld Kiel / Oddbjørn Brydalseggen
Par 501 herrer: Thor Helmer Johansen / Magnar Espelid
Par 501 damer: Line Christensen / Reidun Olsen
Top Gun: Thor Helmer Johansen
Ligalag: Bulldozerne - Mats Stene / Oddbjørn Brydalseggen / Raymond Olsen / Ketil Andersen
NM Trondheim 2003
-------------------------
501 single herrer: Jann Inge Holte
501 single damer: Heidi Berdal
Par cricket herrer: Bjørn Gustav Skogan / Svein Bårdsaune
Par cricket damer: Cathrine Marstein / Heidi Skretting
Cricket single herrer: Arnstein Lilleberg
Cricket single damer: Chatrine Marstein
NM Fredrikstad 2002
--------------------------
501 single herrer: Thor Helmer Johansen
501 single damer: Reidun Olsen
Par cricket herrer: Zan Pajcic / Magne Dyhrdal
Par cricket damer: Reidun Olsen / Line Christensen
Cricket single herrer: Thor Helmer Johansen
Cricket single damer: Reidun Olsen
Trippelmiks 701: Reidun Olsen / Oddbjørn Brydalseggen / Keld Kiel
NM Trondheim 2001
-------------------------
Par herrer: Keld Kiel / Oddbjørn Brydalseggen
501 single herrer: Keld Kiel
Open 501 single: Oddbjørn Brydalseggen
Single damer: ? (ønsker tilbakemelding)
Par damer: ? (ønsker tilbakemelding)
Parmiks: ? (ønsker tilbakemelding)