RESULTATER FRA NM I ELEKTRONISK DART, MOSS, 2. - 5. JUNI 2011
NM – PARMIX, CRICKET 200
1 |
Kjell Michael Vaabenø/ Mia Iren Wattum |
---|---|
2 |
Geir Ellevset /Inger Mogseth |
3 |
Rune Ekeberg/Line Christense |
4 |
Oddbjørn Brydalseggen/Reidun Olsen |
5 - 6 |
Thor Helmer Johansen/Yvonne Brustad |
Fredrik Bjørnstad/Sissel Brandhaug |
|
7 - 8 |
Tellef Mjelde/Anette Lie |
Arnstein Lilleberg/Iren Brydalseggen |
|
9 - 12 |
Ole Sagmoen/Monica Sagmoen |
Ivar Juliussen/Inger Lise Bromseth |
|
Atle Berger/Hanne Karlsen |
|
Tom Are Hermansen/Mette Leret |
|
13 - 16 |
Runar Gundersen/Mona Ekeberg |
Odd Arne Raphaug/Eva Abrahamsen |
|
Haakon Grindvik/Anne Mari Tangen |
|
Rune Andersson/Ann Torill Løvik |
|
17 - 24 |
Morten Martinsen/Brit Karlsen |
Ole Sæland/Heidi Skretting |
|
Harald Vegmo/Lise Harper Vegmo |
|
Wilhelm Johnsen/Corine Overweel |
|
Andre Altier/Jeanette Vatsend |
|
Cor Decker /Janne Dyrdahl |
|
Henning Øfstaas/Ann Birgit Spydvold |
|
Hammer head, alternativturnering fredag
1 |
Kjell Lilleøen |
---|---|
2 |
Heiko Asche |
3 |
Jostein Olderet |
4 |
Roger Larsson |
5 - 6 |
Rino Myhre |
Terje Sørlie | |
7 - 8 |
Lennart Husvik |
Fritz Seifert | |
9 - 12 |
Børge Dahle |
Odd Arne Olsen | |
Tommy Johannessen | |
Kjetil Museth |
NM SINGLE HERRER 701 PRO
1 |
Thor Helmer Johansen |
---|---|
2 |
Atle Berger |
3 |
Freddy Jørgensen |
4 |
Rune Andersson |
5 - 6 |
Arnstein Lilleberg |
Runar Gundersen | |
7 - 8 |
Haakon Grindvik |
Geir Ellevset | |
9 - 12 |
Tellef Mjelde |
Marius Sæternes | |
Raymond Olsen | |
Tom Are Hermannsen | |
13 - 16 |
Ronny Johansen |
Magnar Espelid | |
Ivar Juliussen | |
Kjell Michael Vaabenø | |
17 - 24 |
Cor Decker |
Trond Olsen | |
Dennis Norvik | |
Rune Ekeberg | |
Øystein Furuvik | |
Tron Erik Hagen | |
Ole Sæland | |
Geir Reka Tollerud | |
25 - 32 |
Alf Ø Norvik |
Harald Vegmo | |
Odd Arne Olsen | |
Jostein Olderet | |
Vegar Bjørgengen | |
Tommy Johannessen | |
Steva Pajic | |
Svein Tegle |
Single herrer 501 MASTER (uoff.)
1 |
Jan Erik Karlsen |
---|---|
2 |
Espen Ali Johansen |
3 |
Nicklas Jensen |
4 |
Raymond Kandola |
5 - 6 |
Morgan Lie |
Jo Kristian Kjøniksen | |
7 - 8 |
Ole Eriksen |
John Ivar Larsen | |
9 - 12 |
Henning Øfstaas |
Erik Østby | |
Jon Sørensen | |
Remi Farmen | |
13 - 16 |
Steve Evans |
Tor Eikeland | |
Christian Brønmo | |
Thor André Greaaker | |
17 - 24 |
Thomas Meyer |
Roar Berg Nilsen | |
Joakim Lein | |
Are Rønningen | |
Otto Sund | |
Yrjan Haugen | |
Finn Borgedal | |
Anders Kristiansen | |
25 - 32 |
Leo Larsen |
Lars Nissen | |
Roy Sørensen | |
Frode Berntsen | |
Bjørn Hansen | |
Børge Dahle | |
Fridtjof Weltzien | |
Lasse Claussen |
NM 501 SINGEL DAMER
1 |
Mia Iren Wattum |
---|---|
2 |
Gunne Tvengsberg |
3 |
Inger Mogseth |
4 |
Iren Brydalseggen |
5 - 6 |
Reidun Olsen |
Mette Leret | |
7 - 8 |
Ann Torill Løvik |
Yvonne Brustad | |
9 - 12 |
Monica Østby |
Eva Abrahamsen | |
Heidi Bergfald | |
Sissel Brandhaug | |
13 - 16 |
Karen Eide |
Eirin Markussen | |
Siv Mossing | |
Ann Kristin Granholdt | |
17 - 24 |
Anette Lie |
Anne Mari Tangen | |
Hanne Karlsen | |
Katrine Fredheim | |
Elise Miller | |
Inger Lise Bromseth | |
Lise Harper Vegmo | |
Christine Norvang |
NM - PAR CRICKET 200 PRO
1 |
Kjell Michael Vaabenø \ Fredrik Bjørnstad |
---|---|
2 |
Runar Gundersen \ Henrik Halsvik |
3 |
Geir Ellevset \ Tommy Johannessen |
4 |
Rune Ekeberg \ Ronny Johansen |
5 - 6 |
Ivar Juliussen \ Atle Berger |
Morten Martinsen \ Rune Andersson | |
7 - 8 |
Arnstein Lilleberg\ Oddbjørn Brydalseggen |
Raymond Olsen\ Thomas Jensen | |
9 - 12 |
Jostein Olderet\ Dennis Nordvik |
Thor Helmer Johansen\ Magnar Espelid | |
Haakon Grindvik\ Marius Sæternes | |
Roger Larson\ Kjell Lilleøen |
|
13 - 16 |
Thor Andrè Greaaker\ Cor Decker |
Freddy Jørgensen \ Stian Jørgensen | |
Per Walland\ Bjørn Landmark | |
Henning Øfstaas\ Tom Are Hermansen |
|
17 - 24 |
Espen Aasland\ Ole Sæland |
John Ivar Larsen\ Fritz Seifert | |
Tellef Mjelde\ Geir Reka Tollerud | |
Kjetil Museth\ Nicolay Sætra | |
Jan Tveit\ Odd Arne Olsen | |
Harald Vegmo\ Øystein Furuvik | |
Ole Sagmoen / Tor Hagen | |
Heiko Asche\ Kenneth Herikstad |
Par cricket 200 Master
1 |
Yrjan Haugen\ Henrik Harvey |
---|---|
2 |
Erik Østby\ Jan Erik Karlsen |
3 |
Lennart Husvik\ Raymond Kandola |
4 |
Svein E. Tegle\ Rune Nilsen |
5 - 6 |
Christian Pettersen\ Trond E. Hagen |
Bjørn Tore Thorvaldsen\ Jonny Fredh | |
7 - 8 |
Fridtjof Weltzien\ Kenneth Andersen |
Odd Magne Høiland\ Finn E. Borgedahl | |
9 - 12 |
Leo Larsen\ Remi Farmen |
Anders Frøyland\ Berge Edland | |
Joakim Lein\ Dag Ole Nervik | |
Bjørn Hansen/Terje Sørlie | |
13 - 16 |
Lasse Claussen\ Lars Nissen |
Børge Dahle\ Alf Nordvik | |
Are Rønningen\ Lars Mikalsen | |
Anders Kristiansen\ Tor Eikeland |
NM CRIKET 200, PAR DAMER
1 |
Reidun Olsen\ Iren Brydalseggen |
---|---|
2 |
Inger Mogseth\ Sissel Brandhaug |
3 |
Line Christensen\ Corine Overweel |
4 |
Mette Leret\ Yvonne Brustad |
5 - 6 |
Mia Iren Wattum\ Ann Torill Løvik |
Monica Østby\ Ann Kristin Granholdt | |
7 - 8 |
Lise Harper Vegmo\ Heidi Berdahl |
Ket Risa\ Heidi Skretting | |
9 - 12 |
Jeanett Jensen\ Gunne Tvengsberg |
Eva Jensen\ Ann Kristin Johansson | |
Dagny Hauknes\ Katrine Fredheim | |
Siv Mossing\ Elise Miller |
NM CRICKET 200 SINGLE PRO
1 |
Thor Helmer Johansen |
---|---|
2 |
Haakon Grindvik |
3 |
Atle Berger |
4 |
Freddy Jørgensen |
5 - 6 |
Arnstein Lilleberg |
Jostein Olderet | |
7 - 8 |
Geir Ellevset |
Cor Decker | |
9 - 12 |
Runar Gundersen |
Dennis Nordvik | |
Fritz Seifert | |
Marius Sæternes | |
13 - 16 |
Tommy Johannessen |
Henrik Halsvik | |
Roger Larson | |
Trond Erik Hagen | |
17 - 24 |
Rune Andersson |
Raymond Olsen | |
Tor Hagen | |
Svein E. Tegle | |
Fredrik Bjørnstad | |
Kenneth Herikstad | |
Ole Sæland | |
Rino Myhre | |
25 - 32 |
Christian Brønmo |
Ronny Johansen | |
Thomas Jensen | |
Nicolay Sætra | |
Kjell Lilleøen | |
Heiko Asche | |
Kjell Arne Raphaug | |
Jan Erik Berger |
Cricket 200 single Master
1 |
Espen Ali Johansen |
---|---|
2 |
Henning Øfstaas |
3 |
Bjørge Jensen |
4 |
Tor Eikeland |
5 - 6 |
John Ivar Larsen |
Steve Evans | |
7 - 8 |
Bjørn Tore Thorvaldsen |
Bjørn Landmark | |
9 - 12 |
Fridtjof Weltzien |
Morgan Lie | |
Wilhelm Johnsen | |
Odd Magne Høyland | |
13 - 16 |
Thor Andre Greaaker |
Remi Farmen | |
Ole Eriksen | |
Kristoffer Borge | |
17 - 24 |
Gunnar Laugen |
Terje Størdal | |
Børge Dahle | |
Henrik Harvey | |
Rune Nilsen | |
Stig Kirkhus | |
Ronny Andersen | |
Bjørn Olav Brenno | |
25 - 32 |
Nicklas Jensen |
Frode Berntsen | |
Bjørn Fedreheim | |
Frode Rønning | |
Stig Schjølberg | |
Christian Pettersen | |
Anders Frøyland | |
Lars Mikalsen |
NM CRICKET 200 SINGEL DAMER
1 |
Iren Brydalseggen |
---|---|
2 |
Heidi Berdahl |
3 |
Inger Mogseth |
4 |
Gunne Tvengsberg |
5 - 6 |
Mia Iren Wattum |
Jeanett Jensen | |
7 - 8 |
Ket Risa |
Stine Andersen | |
9 - 12 |
Jeanett Vatsend |
Karen Eide | |
Elise Miller | |
Ann Torill Løvik |
NM LIGALAG HERRER AVLYST PGA FORSINKELSER
NM LIGALAG DAMER
1 |
BOBCATS, FREDRIKSTAD Monica Østby, Stine Andersen, Reidun Olsen, Iren Brydalseggen |
---|---|
2 |
Game Over, Fredrikstad |
3 |
Girlpower I, Fredrikstad |
4 |
Red Bull DT, Trondhjem |
Alternativ turnering, Wildcard Cricket
1 |
Arnstein Lilleberg |
---|---|
2 |
Cor Decker |
3 |
Odd Magne Høiland |
4 |
Remi Farmen |
5 - 6 |
Steva Pajic |
Leo Farmen | |
7 - 8 |
Fritz Seifert |
Rino Myhre |
NM PAR 501 PRO
1 |
Thor Helmer Johansen\ Magnar Espelid |
---|---|
2 |
Oddbjørn Brydalseggen\ Arnstein Lilleberg |
3 |
Tom Are Hermansen\ Henning Øfstaas |
4 |
Ivar Juliussen\ Atle Berger |
5 - 6 |
Thor Andrè Greaaker\ Cor Decker |
Geir Tollerud\ Rune Andersson | |
7 - 8 |
Freddy Jørgensen\ Stian Jørgensen |
Rune Ekeberg\ Ronny Johansen | |
9 - 12 |
Haakon Grindvik\ Marius Sæternes |
Tommy Johannessen\ Øystein Furuvik | |
Ronny Andersen\ Trond Olsen | |
Jostein Olderet\ Dennis Nordvik |
PAR 501 MASTER
1 |
Jan Erik Karlsen\ Jan Tveit |
---|---|
2 |
Remi Farmen\ Leo Larsen |
3 |
Bjørn Hanssen\ Terje Sørlie |
4 |
Rino Myhre\ Bjørn Tore Thorvaldsen |
5 - 6 |
Hans Petter Gjærstad\ Kjell Kristian Gravdahl |
Jo Kristian Kjøniksen\ Trond Olsen | |
7 - 8 |
Ole Jørgen Fjær\ Magnus Lerdahl |
Roar Berg Nilsen\ Otto Sund | |
9 - 12 |
Henrik Harvey\ Yrjan Haugen |
Gunnar Laugen\ Nicklas Jensen | |
Lasse Claussen\ Lars Nissen | |
Frode Berntsen\ Stig Schjølberg |
NM PAR 501 DAMER
1 |
Iren Brydalseggen\ Reidun Olsen |
---|---|
2 |
Sissel Brandhaug\ Inger Mogseth |
3 |
Mia Iren Wattum\ Sissel Kristiansen |
4 |
Eva Jensen\ Ann Kristin Johansson |
5 - 6 |
Jeanett Jensen\ Gunne Tvengsberg |
Yvonne Brustad\ Mette Leret | |
7 - 8 |
Inger Lise Bromseth\ Eva Abrahamsen |
Ann Torill Løvik\ Corine Overweel |
NM TRIPLE-MIX
1 |
Freddy Jørgensen\ Tom Are Hermansen\ Mette Leret |
---|---|
2 |
Geir Tollerud\ Rune Andersson\ Mia Iren Wattum |
3 |
Oddbjørn Brydalseggen\ Rune Ekeberg\ Iren Brydalseggen |
4 |
Arnstein Lilleberg\ Ivar Juliussen\ Reidun Olsen |
5 - 6 |
Thor Helmer Johansen\ Magnar Espelid\ Yvonne Brustad |
Øystein Furuvik\ Tommy Johannessen\ Inger Mogseth | |
7 - 8 |
Ole Sagmoen\ Morgan Lie\ Monica Sagmoen |
Henning Øfstaas\ Raymond Larsen\ Ann Kristin Johansson | |
9 - 12 |
Tellef Mjelde\ Fredrik Bjørnstad\ Anette Lie |
Anders Kristiansen\ Jan Erik Karlsen\ Dina Brynhildsvoll | |
Haakon Grindvik\ Marius Sæternes\ Anne Mari Tangen | |
Heine Glosli\ Lasse Claussen\ Stine Andersen | |
13 - 16 |
Jeanett Jensen\ Tor Eikeland\ Gunne Tvengsberg |
Ole Sæland\ Heiko Asche\ Heidi Skretting | |
Espen Aasland\ Svein E. Tegle\ Ket Risa | |
Lennart Husvik\ Ronny Johansen\ Line Christensen |
Alternativ turnering 301 single
1 |
Fritz Seifert |
---|---|
2 |
Rino Myhre |
3 |
Cor Decker |
4 |
Thor Andrè Greaaker |
5 - 6 |
Roar Berg Nilsen |
Dennis Nordvik | |
7 - 8 |
Wilhelm Johnsen |
Ole Jørgen Fjær |