Resultater fra NM 2008, 20. - 22. Juni 2008
Pentathlon Herrer
1. Terje Sæther 377
2. Atle Berger 368
3. Kjell M Vaabenø 366
4. Arnstein Lilleberg 305
5. Asbjørn Dypdahl 298
6. Haakon Jacobsen 286
7. Michael Owesen 188
8. Ivar Juliussen 180
9. Kjell Åge Lilleøen 167
10. Frode Westbye 152
11. Kjetil Lystad 138
12. Andreas Pettersen 133
13. Harald Vegmo 91
14. Jan Arild Haugane 67
15. Steva Pajic 63
16. Marius Sæternes 62
17. John Ivar Larsen 45
18. Thor Helmer Johansen DNF
Pentathlon Damer
1. Lise Harper Vegmo 241
2. Inger Mogseth 221
3. Ann Marit Løfshus 177
4. Aud Vikan 162
5. Mia Wattum 152
6. Trine Johnsen 117
7. Henriette Ohlgren 99
8. Eva Jensen 77
9. Inger Lise Bromseth 67
10. Hanne Karlsen 54
Bermuda Par Herrer
1. Oddbjørn Brydalseggen – Arnstein Lilleberg
2. Haakon Jacobsen – Jan Arild Haugane
3. Michael Owesen – Terje Sæther
4. Atle Berger - Kjell Mikael Vaabenø
5 - 6 Ivar Juliussen – Harald Vegmo
Frode Westbye – Pål Solem
7 – 8 Asbjørn Dypdahl – Geir Ellevset
Marius Sæternes – Roar Berg Nilsen
Bermuda Par Damer
1 Lise H Vegmo – Heidi Berdal
2 Reidun Olsen – Mia Wattum
3 Inger Mogseth – Ann Marit Løfshus
4 Kristin Svanberg – Henriette Ohlgren
5 - 6 Inger L Bromseth – Anita Selnes
Oddlaug Stenli – Hanne Karlsen
7 – 8 Eirin Markussen – Eva Abrahamsen
Eva Jensen – Jeanett Jensen
Single 701 Pro
1 Thor Helmer Johansen
2 Kjell M Vaabenø
3 Asbjørn Dypdahl
4 Haakon Jacobsen
5 - 6 Atle Berger
Terje Sæther
7 - 8 Kjetil Lystad
Arnstein Lilleberg
9 – 12 Pål Solem
Ivar Juliussen
Marius Sæternes
Oddbjørn Brydalseggen
Single Master 501:
1 Jonny Olsvik
2 Jan Arild Haugane
3 Tommy Westerdal
4 Tommy Laugen
5-6 Steva Pajic
Einar Bjaanes
7-8 Roar Berg Nilsen
Roger Larsson
9-12 Wilhelm Johnsen
Trond Selbæk
Odd Arne Rapphaug
Single 501 Damer:
1 Ann Marit Løfshus
2 Heidi Berdal
3 Mia Wattum
4 Inger Mogseth
5-6 Reidun Olsen
Aud Vikan
7-8 Eva Jensen
Lise Harper Vegmo
9-12 Trine Johnsen
Anita Selnes
Oddlaug Stenli
Sissel Brandhaug
NM Lag Herrer
1. Black Adder DT
(Geir Ellevset – Roger Bragstad – Pål Solem – Svein Ove Berge)
2. Bulldozerne FDK
3-4. Three Lions
Frerdrikshald
5-8 Kings Kross
Orkdal
3B DT
Top Gun
NM Lag Damer
1. Girlpower FDK
( Eva Jensen – Jeanett Jensen – Oddlaug Stenli – Eirin Markussen)
2. Fredrikshald
3. Wolves
4. Trøndelag II
5. Trøndelag I
Wildcard Cricket (uoff)
1 Kjetil Lystad
2 Frode Westbye
3 Geir Aagesen
4 Tommy Westerdal
5-6 Reidun Olsen
Kjell Å Lilleøen
7-8 Einar Bjaanes
Roger Larsson
Par Cricket 200
1. Asbjørn Dypdahl – Geir Ellevset
2. Arnstein Lilleberg - Oddbjørn Brydalseggen
3. Thor H Johansen – Kjetil Lystad
4. Atle Berger - Kjell Mikael Vaabenø
5-6. Michael Owesen – Terje Sæther
Haakon Jacobsen – Jan Arild Haugane
7-8. Ivar Juliussen – Harald Vegmo
Steva Pajic – Jurgen Decker
Par Damer Cricket 200
1. Lise Vegmo – Heidi Berdal
2. Inger Mogset – Ann Marit Løfshus
3. Reidun Olsen – Mia Wattum
4. Oddlaug Stenli – Hanne Karlsen
5-6. Henriette Ohlgren – Kristin Svanberg
Jeanett Jensen – Eva Jensen
7-8. Eirin Markussen – Eva Abrahamsen
Top Gun 501 Pro
1. Kjell Mikael Vaabenø
2. Haakon Jacobsen
3-4 Oddbjørn Brydalseggen
Thor Helmer Johansen
5-8. Atle Berger
Kjetil Lystad
Terje Sæther
Top Gun 501 Master
1. Marius Sæternes
2. Thomas Jensen
3-4 Peder Skjellhaug
Frode Westbye
5-8. Svein Haugen
Thomas Dahl
John Ivar Larsen
Andreas Pettersen
Top Gun 501 Damer
- Ann Marit Løfshus
- Oddlaug Stenli
3-4 Trine Johnsen
Henriette Ohlgren
5-8 Kristin Svanberg
Aud Vikan
Reidun Olsen
Inger Mogset