Resultater NM E-Dart Moss 2008.
Fredag 12.12.08
Velkomstcup fredag 18:00, Bermuda single.
1. Freddy Jørgensen Fredrikstad
2. Haakon Jacobsen Trondheim
3. Thor Helmer Johansen Moss
4. Tom Are Hermannsen Mysen
5 – 6.
Reidun Olsen Fredrikstad
Atle Berger Halden
7 – 8.
Oddbjørn Brydalseggen Fredrikstad
Raymond Olsen Fredrikstad
NM mix par - 501
- Mia Wattum - Atle Berger Moss - Halden
- Inger Mogseth – Kjell Mikael Vaabenø Orkanger - Trondheim
- Reidun Olsen – Oddbjørn Brydalseggen Fredrikstad
- Eva Jensen – Thomas Jensen Fredrikstad
5 – 6
Sissel Kristiansen – Thor Andre Greaaker Moss
Anette Lid – Tellef Mjelde Moss
7 – 8
Raymond Olsen – Ann C Edvardsen Fredrikstad
Yvonne Brustad – Bjørn Brenno Askim
9 – 12
Hanne Karlsen – Roar Berg Nilsen Fredrikstad - Trondheim
Lisa Malena Chruickshank - Haakon Jacobsen Trondheim
Jeanett Jensen – Wilhelm Johnsen Fredrikstad - Trondheim
Oddlaug Stenli – Vegard Bjørgengen Fredrikstad - Halden
Hammer Cricket, Open Tournament
1. Kjetil Lystad Moss
2. John Ivar Larsen Halden
3. Jan Tveit Moss
4. Daniel Klein Moss
5 – 6. Frode Bjartan Moss
Lars Nissen Sarpsborg
7 – 8. Kenneth Andersen Sarpsborg
Per Rolstad Moss
Lørdag 13.12.08
NM Single Cricket 200 Pro-klasse
1. Arnstein Lilleberg Hamar
2. Thor Helmer Johansen Moss
3. Haakon Jakobsen Trondheim
4. Kjell M Vaabenø Trondheim
5 – 6.
Ivar Juliussen Hamar
Asbjørn Dypdal Trondheim
7 – 8.
Oddbjørn Brydalseggen Fredrikstad
Andreas Pettersen Halden
9 – 12.
Raymond Olsen Fredrikstad
Jørn Skjeklesæter Sarpsborg
Tellef Mjelde Moss
Freddy Jørgensen Fredrikstad
13 – 16
Kjetil Lystad Moss
Tor Hagen Moss
Thomas Jensen Fredrikstad
Geir Ellevset Trondheim
17 –
Petter Narten Moss
Jan Erik Karlsen Sarpsborg
Jan Arild Haugane Trondheim
Per Eng Sarpsborg
Heine Glosli Sarpsborg
Atle Berger Halden
NM Single Cricket 200 Master-klasse
1. Tom Are Hermannsen Mysen
2. Tommy Lundseie Halden
3. Thor Andre Greaaker Moss
4. Odd Arne Olsen Moss
5 – 6.
Bjørn Brenno Askim
Tor Eikeland Sarpsborg
7 – 8.
Inge Pedersen
Kai Johansen Sarpsborg
9 – 12.
Fridtjof Weltzien Moss
Ole Eilsø Halden
Einar Bjaanes Fredrikstad
Roar Berg Nilsen Trondheim
13 - 16
Lars Nissen Sarpsborg
Jan Tveit Moss
Daniel Klein Moss
Steinar Pettersen Sarpsborg
17 -
Erik Østby Sarpsborg
Frode Bjartan Moss
Wilhelm Johnsen Trondheim
Arve Andersen Drammen
Jan Wiesniewski Sarpsborg
John Ivar Larsen Halden
NM Single Cricket 200 Damer
1. Mia Wattum Moss
2. Inger Mogseth Orkanger
3. Ann Kristin Granholdt Sarpsborg
4. Yvonne Brustad Askim
5 – 6.
Torill Kristiansen Moss
Eva Jensen Fredrikstad
7 – 8.
Choojai Johansen Moss
Ellen Johnsen Moss
9 – 13.
Jeanett Jensen Fredrikstad
Gunne Tvengsberg Sarpsborg
Lisa Malena Chruickshank Trondheim
Hanne Karlsen Fredrikstad
Oddlaug Stenli Fredrikstad
NM Tripple mix 701
1. Mia Wattum – Atle Berger – Kjell M Vaabenø
2. Reidun Olsen – Arnstein Lilleberg – Oddbjørn Brydalseggen
3. Choojai Johansen – Thor H Johansen – Magnar Esepelid
4. Jeanett Jensen – Geir Ellevset – Asbjørn Dypdahl
5 - 6.
Anette Lid – Tellef Mjelde – Fredrik Bjørnstad
Lisa M Chruickshank – Haakon Jacobsen – Jan Arild Haugane
7 – 8.
Eva Jensen – Thomas Jensen – Raymond Olsen
Torill Kristiansen – Ola Midtstue – Rino Myhre
9 – 12.
Gunne Tvengsberg – Tor Eikeland – Jan Erik Karlsen
Hanne Karlsen – Fridtjof Weltzien – Roar B Nilsen
Ann Kristin Granholdt – Per Eng - Jørn Skjeklesæter
Sissel Kristiansen – Thor Andre Greaaker - Nicklas
13 – 18
Randi Svendsen – Kai Johansen – Erik Østby
Ellen Johnsen – Frode Bjartan – Tor Hagen
Eirin Markussen – Einar Bjaanes – Andreas Pettersen
Yvonne Brustad – Bjørn Brenno – Tom Are Hermannsen
Oddlaug Stenli – Freddy Jørgensen – Ivar Juliussen
Team Wilhelm?
Cricket 200, Open Tournament
Mangler Bracket
Søndag 11.03.07
NM par 501 åpen klasse
1. Arnstein Lilleberg – Oddbjørn Brydalseggen Fredrikstad
2. Atle Berger – Kjell Mikael Vaabenø Halden – Trondheim
3. Thor Helmer Johansen – Magnar Espelid Moss
4. Ivar Juliussen – Vegard Bjørgengen Hamar - Halden
5 – 6.
Haakon Jacobsen – Jan Arild Haugane Trondheim
Per Eng - Jørn Skjeklesæter Sarpsborg
7 – 8.
Raymond Olsen – Thomas Jensen Fredrikstad
Heine Glosli – Jan Erik Karlsen Sarpsborg
9 – 12.
Tellef Mjelde - Fredrik Bjørnstad Moss
Andreas Pettersen – John Ivar Larsen Halden
Asbjørn Dypdahl – Geir Ellevset Trondheim
Kjetil Lystad – Per Rolstad Moss
13 – 16.
Tor Hagen – Roar Bustebakke Moss - Toten
Wilhelm Johnsen – Andre Fuglesang Trondheim - Toten
Ole Eilsø – Leif Erik Karlsen Halden
Daniel Klein – Rino Myhre Moss
17 – Thor Andre Greaaker – Inge Pedersen Moss
Jan Wiesniewski – Kenneth Andersen Sarpsborg
Bjørn Brenno – Tom Are Hermannsen Askim - Mysen
Roar B Nilsen – Frode Bjartan Trondheim - Moss
Fridtjof Weltzien – Nicklas Moss
Lars Nissen – Frode Rønning Sarpsborg
Einar Bjaanes – Tor Eikeland Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg
NM par 501 damer
1. Eva Jensen – Joan Hatlestad Fredrikstad
2. Yvonne Brustad – Ellen Johnsen Mysen - Moss
3. Mia Wattum – Ann Kristin Granholdt Moss - Sarpsborg
4. Inger Mogseth – Gunne Tvengsberg Orkanger – Sarpsborg
5 – 6.
Lisa M Chruickshank – Jeanett Jensen Trondheim - Fredrikstad
Hanne Karlsen – Ann C Edvardsen Fredrikstad
7 – 8.
Mona Olsen – Torill Kristiansen Moss
NM Single Chicago Style herrer.
1. Haakon Jacobsen Trondheim
2. Tellef Mjelde Moss
3. Arnstein Lilleberg Hamar
4 Andre Fuglesang Toten
5 – 6.
Kjell Mikael Vaabenø Trondheim
Vegar Bjørgengen Halden
7 – 8
Asbjørn Dypdal Trondheim
Jan Arild Haugane Trondheim
9 – 12.
John Ivar Larsen Halden
Kjetil Lystad Moss
Ivar Juliussen Hamar
Tor Hagen Moss
13 - 16
Jan Erik Karlsen Sarpsborg
Jørn Skjeklesæter Sarpsborg
Thor Andre Greaaker Moss
Atle Berger Halden
17 – 24
Thomas Jensen Fredrikstad
Heine Glosli Sarpsborg
Roar Berg Nilsen Trondheim
Tom Are Hermannsen Mysen
Thor Helmer Johansen Moss
Roar Bustebakke Toten
Bjørn Brenno Askim
Raymond Olsen Fredrikstad
NM Single Chicago Style Damer
1. Mia Wattum Moss
2. Inger Mogseth Orkanger
3. Joan Hatlestad Toten
4. Jeanett Jensen Fredrikstad
5 – 6
Yvonne Brustad Askim
Lisa M Chruickshank Trondheim
7 – 8
Hanne Karlsen Fredrikstad
Torill Kristiansen Moss
9 – 12
Mona Olsen Moss
Anette Lid Moss
Ellen Johnsen Moss
Eva Jensen Fredrikstad