Resultater ØC 5, 27. Nov 2010
Damer 10 stk
1. Anette Lie
2. Reidun Olsen
3. Gunne Tvengsberg
4. Iren Brydalseggen
5-6. Jeantte Jensen Mia Wattum
7-9. Yvonne Brustad Eva Jensen
9-10 Hanne Karlsen Mona Olsen
Pro 16 stk
1. Atle Berger
2. Rune Ekeberg
3. Thor Helmer Johansen
4. Kenneth Larsen
5-6. Fredrik Bjørnstad Oddbjørn Brydalseggen
7-8. Tellef Mjelde Vegard Bjørgengen
9-12. Thomas Jensen Ivar Juliussen Tom Are Hemannsen Heine Glosli
13-16. Terje Sørli Raymond Olsen Lars Mikarlsen John Ivar Larsen
Master 17 stk
1. Ronny Johansen
2. Michael Andersen
3. Kenneth Andersen
4. Svein Andersen
5-6. Rino Myhre Tor Eikeland
7-8. Nicklas Jensen Einar Bjaanes
9-12. Jan - Thomas Meier Bjørge Jensen Joe Rune Martinsen Robert Eriksen
13-17. Ole Kristian Jensen Lasse Clausen Kent Lund Erik Østby Stig Schjølberg
Trukket Dobbel 16 par:
1. Mia Wattum - Vegard Bjørgengen
2. Eva Jensen - Thor Helmer Johansen
3. Thomas Jensen - Erik Østby
4. Mona Olsen - Atle Berger
5-6. Hanne Karlsen - Terje Sørli Jeantte Jensen - Rune Ekeberg
7-8. Lars Mikarlsen - Svein Andersen Tor Eikeland - Ivar Juliussen
9-12. Nicklas Jensen - Fredrik Bjørnstad Ronny Johansen - Heine Glosli Iren Brydalseggen - Joe Rune Martinsen Jan - Thomas Meier - Kenneth Andersen
13-16. Tom Are Hemannsen - Arild Ferger Rino Myhre - Raymond Olsen Michael Andersen - Tellef Mjelde Reidun Olsen - Gunne Tvengsberg
Søndag 501 damer - 6 stk
1. Line Christensen
2. Gunne Tvengsberg
3. Jeanett Jensen
4. Mona Olsen
5-6. Carolina Syversen Eva Jensen
501 Pro 12 stk
1. Thor Helmer Johansen
2. Ivar Juliussen
3. Kenneth Larsen
4. Lennart Husvik
5-6. Oddbjørn Brydalseggen Thomas Jensen
7-8. Rune Ekeberg Terje Sørli
9-12. Rino Myhre Lars Mikalsen Raymond Olsen Nicklas Jensen
501 Master 13 stk
1. Svein Andersen
2. Ronny Johansen
3. Geir Snerten
4. Jan-Thomas Meier
5-6. Joe Rune Martinsen Fridtjof Weltzien
7-8. Stig Schjølberg Ole Kristian Jensen
9-13. Arild Ferger Andre Altier Einar Bjaanes Kenneth Andersen Lasse Clausen
Trukket dobbel søndag 9 par.
1. Jeanett Jensen - Thor Helmer Johansen
2. Stig Schjølberg - Rune Ekeberg
3. Line Christensen - Gunne Tvengsberg
4. Lennart Husvik - Arild Ferger